CHINA VISA REQUIREMENT »

REQUIREMENT (FOR MALAYSIAN ONLY)

1. Completed visa application form (**Form MUST be sign by applicant)
2. Two recent passport size colour photo with white background.
3. Original passport with at least 6 months validity and photocopy of the passport bio-data page.
4. Return flight tickets.

Visa Fees and Service Charge (included GST)

**Is compulsory to provide invitation letter from China, Malaysia’s original sponsor letter and applicant must traveled more than 2 times to China previously.

Note : High chances to get approval if take normal 4 working days to process.

For inquiry, please email to : info@gmctravel.com.my